English (Clinical Psychology; Social Services and Social Work; Social Psychology)
home assessment [correct]
OBS: Home assessment was made with the Public Health Nurse and a mild degree of cognitive impairment was noted.
French (Psychologie clinique; Services sociaux et travail social; Psychologie sociale)
évaluation à domicile [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une évaluation à domicile faite avec l'aide de l'infirmière hygiéniste a révélé de légers troubles cognitifs.