English (Internet and Telematics)
Health Information Highway
French (Internet et télématique)
Autoroute information-santé [feminine noun]; Autoroute de l'info-santé [feminine noun]; Autoroute de l'information sur la santé [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Santé Canada.