English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
national health information highway [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
autoroute de l'information nationale sur la santé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.