English (Educational Institutions; Medical Staff; Paramedical Staff)
school of public health [correct]
DEF: An institution... which is open to members of the medical and allied professions seeking qualifications in public health.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Personnel médical; Personnel para-médical)
école de santé publique [correct, feminine noun]