English (Life Insurance)
group health insurance [correct]
DEF: a generic term applied to contracts issued to cover a specified minimum number of persons having the same employer or common affiliation of interest, but not organized for the specific purpose of obtaining insurance, and offering any type of health insurance benefits.
French (Assurance sur la vie)
assurance-maladie de groupe [correct, feminine noun]