English (Health Insurance)
provincial health insurance program [correct]; provincial medicare plan [correct]; provincial medical plan
French (Assurance-maladie)
régime provincial d'assurance-maladie [correct, masculine noun]; régime d'assurance-maladie provincial [masculine noun]