English (Aerospace Medicine)
health maintenance facility [correct]
French (Médecine aérospatiale)
infirmerie [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: infirmerie : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale (CUTS).