English (Sciences - General)
scientific working group
OBS: Part of the Management Structure of the Special Programme for Research and Training in Tropical Diseases; TDR WHO [World Health Organization] responsible for the implementation of project.
French (Sciences - Généralités)
groupe de travail scientifique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias - Generalidades)
grupo científico de trabajo [masculine noun]