English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Veterinary Medicine)
health mark [correct]
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Médecine vétérinaire)
marque de salubrité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación); Medicina veterinaria)
sello sanitario [correct, masculine noun]