English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Internet and Telematics)
agentless network monitoring [correct]
CONT: Agentless network monitoring is a technique in which the monitoring server directly polls the devices in the network periodically to monitor their health and performance.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Internet et télématique)
surveillance de réseau sans agent [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Análisis de los sistemas de informática; Internet y telemática)
supervisión de red sin agentes [correct, feminine noun]