English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
rapid screening test [correct]
CONT: Clear public health messaging should help people to understand the meaning of a positive or negative result for a rapid screening test and the need to continue other public health measures in conjunction with such screening.
PHR: COVID-19 rapid screening test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
test de dépistage rapide [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: test de dépistage rapide de la COVID-19