English (Slogans; Federal Administration; Mental health and hygiene)
People First [correct]
OBS: The motto of the Office of the Ombudsman for Mental Health of Public Services and Procurement Canada.
French (Slogans; Administration fédérale; Hygiène et santé mentales)
Les gens d'abord [correct]
OBS: Slogan du Bureau de l'ombudsman de la santé mentale à Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada.