English (Constitutional Law; Medical and Hospital Organization; Special-Language Phraseology)
federal-provincial-territorial health agreement [correct]
CONT: Ensure that federal-provincial-territorial health agreements are tailored to the particular needs of the official language minority communities of each province and territory, and that they include language provisions.
French (Droit constitutionnel; Organisation médico-hospitalière; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
entente fédérale-provinciale-territoriale sur la santé [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: S'assurer que les ententes fédérales-provinciales-territoriales sur la santé sont adaptées aux besoins des communautés minoritaires de langue officielle et comprennent des dispositions linguistiques.