English (Hygiene and Health)
patient self-management support [correct]; self-management support [correct]; SMS [correct]; SMS
CONT: Self-management support is the help given to people with chronic conditions that enables them to manage their health on a day-to-day basis.
French (Hygiène et santé)
soutien à l'autogestion [correct, masculine noun]; soutien à l'autoprise en charge [correct, masculine noun]