English (Statistical Surveys)
health and personal care [correct]
OBS: One of the major components of the Consumer Price Index.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
santé et soins personnels [correct]
OBS: Une des composantes principales de l'indice des prix à la consommation.