English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
pay-direct
DEF: personnel; Cons. tél. CP, 12/8/75; The pay-direct privilege is available to employees Health and welfares pay-directs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
versement direct des primes
DEF: CN-4543 - ONT. 12/8/75.