English (Slogans; Medical and Hospital Organization)
A New Perspective on Health
French (Slogans; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
Un nouveau regard sur la santé [masculine noun]
OBS: Thème de la Journée nationale de la santé - 12 mai 1996.