English (Health Law; Social Services and Social Work)
regional services organization plan [correct]
CONT: The regional board shall specify, in the regional service organization plan prepared under the Act respecting health services and social services(chapter S-4. 2), the responsibilities it entrusts to the health and social services institutions in its territory for the purposes of the regional public health action plan.
French (Droit de la santé; Services sociaux et travail social)
plan régional d'organisation de services [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une régie régionale peut [...] subventionner un organisme communautaire [...] s'il offre des services de prévention, d'aide et de soutien aux personnes de la région, y compris des services d'hébergement temporaire inscrits dans un plan régional d'organisation de services de la régie [...]