English (Reproduction (Medicine))
reproductive health program; reproductive health programme
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
programme de santé génésique [correct, masculine noun]; programme de santé périnatale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina))
programa de salud reproductiva [correct, masculine noun]