English (Non-Surgical Treatment; The Mouth)
oral rehabilitation [correct]
DEF: A comprehensive dental treatment programme that can involve all branches of dentistry, and is aimed at restoring oral health, function and aesthetics to the masticatory apparatus.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Cavité buccale)
réhabilitation orale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Plan de traitement dentaire global qui peut concerner toutes les branches de l'art dentaire, et dont le but est de rétablir la santé buccale et de restaurer la fonction et l'esthétique de l'appareil manducateur.
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía; Boca)
rehabilitación oral [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Programa amplio de tratamiento dental que puede involucrar todas las ramas de la odontología, y dirigido a restaurar la salud oral, la función y la estética del aparato masticatorio.