English (Citizenship and Immigration)
refugee health programme; refugee health program
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
programme de santé en faveur des réfugiés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
programa de salud para los refugiados [masculine noun]