English (Labour and Employment; Sociology of Medicine; Special-Language Phraseology)
experience in the area of health promotion [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sociologie de la médecine; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
expérience dans le domaine de la promotion de la santé [correct, feminine noun]