English (Business and Administrative Documents; Medical and Hospital Organization)
universal health care record
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
document du programme de soins de santé universels [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : L'Archiviste national.