English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Non-Surgical Treatment)
first-aid record book; first aid register
OBS: Source for "first-aid record book" : Occupational Health and Safety Regulations; Edmonton : Alberta Labour, 1976, p. 5.
OBS: Source for "first aid register" and "registre de premier secours": Gazette officielle du Québec.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
registre de premier secours [masculine noun]