English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Personnel Management)
Volunteer Award
OBS: Award offered to Health Canada employees(Ontario region).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Gestion du personnel)
Prime des bénévoles [masculine noun]