English (Honorary Distinctions; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
Good Attendance Award
OBS: Award offered to Health Canada employees(Ontario region).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
Prime de régularité de travail [feminine noun]