English (Honorary Distinctions; Personnel Management (General))
Everyday Excellence Award
OBS: Award offered to Health Canada employees(Ontario region).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
Prime d'excellence quotidienne [feminine noun]