English (International Honorary Distinctions; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Dr. A. T. Shousha Foundation Prize [correct]
OBS: The prize is given to a person who has made the most significant contribution to solving health problems in the WHO [World Health Organization] Eastern Mediterranean Region.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
Prix de la Fondation Dr A. T. Shousha [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
Premio de la Fundación Dr. A. T. Shousha [correct, masculine noun]