English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Science)
zoosanitary [correct]
OBS: e. g. zoosanitary health status of livestock in a country or region.
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Zootechnie)
zoosanitaire [correct]
OBS: ex. situation zoosanitaire d'un pays, c.-à-d. la situation sanitaire de son cheptel.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Zootecnia)
zoosanitario [correct]
OBS: Término proveniente del Código Zoosanitario Internacional, 2002.