English (Law on Use of Air Space; Statutes and Regulations (Transportation))
free pratique [correct]
DEF: ... permission ... for an aircraft, after landing, to disembark and commence operation ...
OBS: Health regulation.
French (Droit aérien; Législation et réglementation (Transports))
libre pratique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les administrations sanitaires doivent, chaque fois qu'il est possible, accorder la libre pratique par radio à des navires et des aéronefs [...]
OBS: Règlement sanitaire.
Spanish (Derecho aeronáutico; Legislación y reglamentación (Transporte))
libre práctica [feminine noun]
OBS: Reglamento sanitario.