English (Epidemiology)
medical requirements [correct]; health requirements
OBS: medical requirements: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
exigences d'ordre médical [correct, feminine noun, plural]; exigences médicales [feminine noun, plural]; prescriptions médicales [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: exigences d'ordre médical : Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Epidemiología)
requisitor médicos [masculine noun, plural]