English (Life Insurance; Health Insurance)
underwriting rule
OBS: underwriting : the process of selecting those applicants for life or health insurance who meet the insurability requirements of the company(...)
French (Assurance sur la vie; Assurance-maladie)
règle de souscription; règle d'acceptation