English (Mental health and hygiene)
mental health resource [correct]
CONT: Assessments of mental health resources worldwide are done with the aim of shedding light on the most recent global view of resources available to prevent neuropsychiatric disorders, provide interventions, and protect human rights.
OBS: mental health resource: term usually used in the plural.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales)
ressource en santé mentale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ressource en santé mentale : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Higiene y salud mental)
recurso en el campo de la salud mental [proposal, masculine noun]