English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
substance-related harm [correct]
CONT: Specific factors that increase risk of substance-related harm include : A history of mental health concerns, substance use, trauma, abuse, and stigma...
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
préjudice causé par la consommation de substances [masculine noun]