English (Foreign Trade)
health and sanitary barrier [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
obstacle sanitaire et phytosanitaire [correct, masculine noun]; barrière sanitaire et phytosanitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
barrera sanitaria y fitosanitaria [correct, feminine noun]