English (Honorary Distinctions; Scientific Research)
MDS Health Group Award to Canada Scholars in the Biological Sciences [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Recherche scientifique)
Prix MDS aux Boursiers du Canada en sciences biologiques [correct, masculine noun]