English (Epidemiology)
Pediatric Infectious Diseases [correct]
OBS: Pediatric Infectious Diseases, Health Sciences Centre.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
Pédiatrie - Maladies infectieuses [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.