English (Organization Planning)
program design priority [correct]
CONT: ... Adherence to... Program Design Priorities. In this section, please indicate how your project activities are consistent with Health Canada and Ontario joint program priorities, how your project responds to needs in the community, and how your project fits with other federal and provincial initiatives.
French (Planification d'organisation)
priorité en matière de conception de programme [proposal, feminine noun]