English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health sector [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
secteur de la santé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
sector de la salud [correct, masculine noun]; sector salud [correct, masculine noun]