English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health sector reform [correct]; HSR [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
réforme du secteur de la santé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
reforma del sector salud [correct, feminine noun]; RSS [correct]