English (Mental health and hygiene; Emergency Management)
disaster mental health service [correct]
CONT: [First] identify mental health needs and prioritize clients and responders at greatest risk. ... As the second element in the continuum of disaster mental health services, you will be assisting clients and other ... workers to cope effectively with the stress related to the disaster.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Gestion des urgences)
service de santé mentale en cas de catastrophe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] assistance fournie aux pays pour les aider à gérer les répercussions des situations d’urgence sur la santé mentale. C’est ainsi que le Sri Lanka a pu renforcer ses politiques et ses services de santé mentale en cas de catastrophe, en vue de mettre en œuvre des réformes bien nécessaires.
Spanish (Higiene y salud mental; Gestión de emergencias)
servicio de salud mental en situaciones de desastre [proposal, masculine noun]