English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Medical and Dental Services (Military))
health support service [correct]
CONT: Bayshore is greatly honoured to provide health support services to the Canadian Armed Forces, the Royal Canadian Mounted Police and Veterans Affairs Canada.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
service de soutien de santé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: C'est un grand honneur pour Bayshore d'offrir des services de soutien de santé au personnel des Forces armées canadiennes, de la Gendarmerie royale du Canada et du ministère des Anciens Combattants.