English (Statistics; Medical and Hospital Organization)
health service statistics [correct, plural]
DEF: Statistics relating to the operation of health services or a health service system.
French (Statistique; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
statistiques des services de santé [correct, feminine noun, plural]