English (Hygiene and Health; Reproduction (Medicine))
reproductive health care [correct]; reproductive care [correct]
DEF: The constellation of methods, techniques and services that contribute to reproductive health and well being through preventing and solving reproductive health problems.
French (Hygiène et santé; Reproduction (Médecine))
soins génésiques [correct, masculine noun, plural]; soins de santé génésiques [correct, masculine noun, plural]; soins de santé reproductive [correct, masculine noun, plural]; soins en matière de reproduction [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: génésique : Relatif à la fonction sexuelle reproductrice.
Spanish (Higiene y Salud; Reproducción (Medicina))
atención en salud reproductiva [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de métodos, técnicas y servicios que contribuyen a la salud reproductiva y al bienestar previniendo y solucionando problemas de salud reproductiva.