English (Employment Benefits; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
low-cost service [correct]
CONT: Among other things, the union provides low-cost services, including health insurance, to its members.
French (Avantages sociaux; Conventions collectives et négociations)
service à prix abordable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Entre autres choses, le syndicat offre à ses membres des services à prix abordable, notamment une assurance maladie.