English (Transportation Insurance)
health services levy
OBS: health services levy : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
contribution pour les services de santé [feminine noun]
OBS: contribution pour les services de santé : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.