English (Medication)
meclizine dihydrochloride
OBS: Source(s) : Minister of Health, Regulatory Impact Analysis Statement.
French (Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de méclizine [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Ministère de la Santé, Résumé de l'étude de l'impact de la réglementation.