English (Epidemiology)
Vital Statistics and Health Status [correct]
OBS: Health Division, Statistics Canada.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
Statistique de l'état civil et de la santé [correct]
OBS: Division de la santé, Statistique Canada.
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.