English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Environmental Management; Anti-pollution Measures; Climate Change)
low-carbon health system [correct]
CONT: ... at least 50 countries have committed to developing low-carbon health systems, with an acknowledgement that such strategy must include those who supply the health system.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Gestion environnementale; Mesures antipollution; Changements climatiques)
système de santé à faible émission de carbone [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Gestión del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación; Cambio climático)
sistema de salud de bajas emisiones de carbono [correct, masculine noun]