English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health; Health Law; Indigenous Sociology)
Indigenous health system [correct]
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé; Droit de la santé; Sociologie des Autochtones)
système de santé autochtone [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicina, Higiene y Salud; Derecho de salud; Sociología indígena)
sistema de salud indígena [proposal, masculine noun]