English (Pollutants)
threat to human health
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
menace sur la santé des êtres humains [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
amenaza para la salud del hombre [feminine noun]