English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
health threat [correct]
CONT: Climate change, influenza and even the anti-vaccination movement have been declared as some of 2019’s biggest health threats by the World Health Organization (WHO).
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
menace pour la santé [correct, feminine noun]; menace à la santé [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une grande coalition de médecins lance cet avertissement : les changements climatiques constituent la plus grande menace pour la santé des Québécois.
Spanish (Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
amenaza a la salud [correct, feminine noun]