English (Public Sector Budgeting)
CHST tax transfer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Terminology found in the 1999 Federal Budget.
OBS: CHST [Canada Health and Social Transfer].
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
transfert de points d'impôt en vertu du TCSPS [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: TCSPS [Transfert canadien en matière de santé et de programmes sociaux].