English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health and welfare activities [plural]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
action sanitaire et sociale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
actividades sanitarias y sociales [feminine noun, plural]