English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Social Services and Social Work)
health and welfare benefits
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Services sociaux et travail social)
avantages de la santé et du bien-être [masculine noun]; prestations du régime de santé et de bien-être [feminine noun]