English (Slogans; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
The Fit-Kit [correct, Canada]
OBS: National Health & Welfare Canada, 1979.
French (Slogans; Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
La Physi-trousse [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Santé Bien-être social Canada, 1979.