English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
physician practice group
OBS: United States Healthcare System.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
grand bureau de médecins [masculine noun]; groupement de bureaux de médecins [masculine noun]
OBS: Soins de santé.