English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
managed care industry
OBS: United States Healthcare System
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
industrie des soins gérés [feminine noun]
OBS: Soins de santé.
OBS: Source(s) : Expression utilisée pour le bulletin MEDMARKET:AMERICA.