English (Hygiene and Health)
comprehensive care management
OBS: U. S. Healthcare System
French (Hygiène et santé)
gestion de soins intégrés [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Expression utilisée pour le bulletin MEDMARKET:AMERICA.