English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
memorial foundation [correct]
CONT: The Memorial foundation is a non-profit public foundation dedicated to supporting care provided to adult members of the Community served by the memorial healthcare system.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
fondation du souvenir [feminine noun]