English (Corporate Management (General); Finance)
healthy business [correct]; financially sound business [correct]
OBS: Compare to "financially troubled business".
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Finances)
entreprise saine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Entreprise jouissant d'une bonne santé financière.