English (Ecosystems; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
healthy ecosystem [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Écosystèmes; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
écosystème sain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.