English (Slogans; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Healthy Families For Healthy Nations [correct, Canada]
OBS: Theme of the International Nurses Day.
French (Slogans; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
Des familles en santé pour des pays en santé [correct, feminine noun, Canada]