English (Building Names; Urban Housing)
CMHC' s Healthy House in Toronto [correct]
OBS: CMHC: Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
La maison saine de la SCHL à Toronto [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: SCHL : Société canadienne d'hypothèques et de logement.