English (Working Practices and Conditions)
healthy and productive workplace [correct]
CONT: ... maintaining respectful and harmonious relations and effective dialogue with the unions to ensure a healthy and productive workplace...
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
milieu de travail sain et productif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] entretenir des relations respectueuses et harmonieuses et un dialogue efficace avec les syndicats pour assurer un milieu de travail sain et productif [...]