English (Ship Communications (Military); Ship Piloting; Special-Language Phraseology)
How do you read me? [correct]; How do you hear me? [correct]
French (Communications en mer (Militaire); Pilotage des navires; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
Comment me recevez-vous? [correct]