English (Internet and Telematics)
internal private cloud [correct]; internal cloud [correct]
CONT: You might have also heard about internal and external clouds. The former are a subgroup of the private clouds and provide services within the same company or corporate group. The latter may be public or private and provide services to other companies.
French (Internet et télématique)
nuage privé interne [correct, masculine noun]; nuage interne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le nuage privé est géré par l'organisation elle-même (nuage privé interne) ou par un prestataire externe (nuage privé externe).
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
nube privada interna [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Una nube privada interna despliega una infraestructura basada en la nube en su propio centro de datos.